Citing Farrar v. Hobby, 113 S. Ct. 566, 575 (1992), for the proposition that where "the victory is essentially only a pyrrhic one, . . . the only reasonable [attorney's] fee is usually no fee at all," the agency found that appellant was not entitled to an award of attorney's fees. Appellant, through his counsel, timely appeals the agency's decision with respect to attorney's fees. Appellant notes that 29 C.F.R. §1614.501(e) provides that "[a] finding of discrimination raises a presumption of entitlement to an award of attorney's fees," and that discrimination was found with respect to allegation g.