As a result, the Commission does not have jurisdiction to address Complainant's appeal of allegation (5) because the Agency correctly provided Complainant with appeal rights to the MSPB for that allegation. 29 C.F.R. § 1614.302(d)(3) ("At the time that the agency issues its final decision on a mixed case complaint, the agency shall advise the complainant of the right to appeal the matter to the MSPB (not EEOC) within 30 days of receipt and of the right to file a civil action as provided at § 1614.310(a)").3 However, several of Complainant's claims which the MSPB did not address, claims (3) and (4), are non-appealable actions, meaning they cannot be appealed to the MSPB due to lack of jurisdiction.