However, the record needs to be developed on this issue to determine whether the Agency's justifications to accommodate others but not a pregnant worker are sufficiently strong to avoid liability under Title VII. Finally, Complainant's allegation that S5 asked her about rumors regarding whether she was actually pregnant should be reinstated and analyzed under a framework of hostile work environment sex and race discrimination. The claim was sufficiently related to the denial of reasonable accommodation for pregnancy-related complications, which Complainant raised with the EEO counselor. 29 C.F.R. §1614.107(b) (an agency may dismiss a matter "that has not been brought to the attention of a Counselor," unless that matter is "like or related to a matter that has been brought to the attention of a Counselor"). In addition, this allegation should be analyzed to determine whether it presents evidence of a discriminatory motive by agency officials based on Complainant's pregnancy status.