A finding of discrimination raises a presumption of entitlement to an award of attorney's fees. Id. Attorney's fees shall be paid for services performed by an attorney after the filing of a written complaint. Id. An award of attorney's fees is determined by calculating the lodestar, i.e., by multiplying a reasonable hourly fee times a reasonable number of hours expended. Hensley v. Eckerhart, 461 U.S. 424 (1983); 29 C.F.R. § 1614.501(e)(2)(ii)(B). “There is a strong presumption that this amount represents the reasonable fee.” 29 C.F.R. § 1614.501(e)(2)(ii)(B). A reasonable hourly fee is the prevailing market rate in the relevant community. Blum v. Stenson, 465 U.S. 886 (1984).